• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 8th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-5 1-15 CLG MacDaibhéid Pairc Naomh Úna  Aaron Feeney  Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-8 0-12 Naomh Padraig Pairc Naomh Úna  Conall Roberts  Round 2 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-8 2-7 St Malachy's Pairc Naomh Úna  Barry Coyle  Round 4 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-4 0-14 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Úna  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-8 0-17 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 16th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 3-19 0-4 Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Úna  Colm McDonald  Round 5 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-14 All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Úna  Paul Hughes  Round 7 
 Wednesday 30th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-4 4-28 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Úna  Eamon Mulvenna  Round 8 
 Sunday 3rd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-5 6-25 Bredagh Pairc Naomh Úna  Paul Hughes  Round 9 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-7 6-13 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Úna  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 9 
 Sunday 24th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-11 4-20 Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Pairc Naomh Úna  Paul Mc Donnell  Round 13 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-17 1-8 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Naomh Úna  Mark Mc Donald  Round 10 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-13 1-8 Laochra Loch Lao Pairc Naomh Úna  Mark Mc Donald  Round 12 
 Wednesday 18th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-7 2-22 Naomh Colum Cille Pairc Naomh Úna  Seamus Burns  Round 15 
 Sunday 29th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-8 0-20 Con Magee's Glenravel Pairc Naomh Úna  John Moran  Round 14 
 Sunday 9th September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-5 6-23 Na Magha Pairc Naomh Úna  Hugh Torney  Round 17 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 4-6 6-15 Na Piarsaigh Pairc Naomh Úna  Rab Lappin  Round 17 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-13 2-13 Na Piarsaigh Pairc Naomh Úna  Danny O Neill  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-10 0-9 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-12 1-4 Laochra Loch Lao Pairc Naomh Úna  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 4 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-7 1-3 Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Naomh Úna  Paul Hughes  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-3 2-18 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Pairc Naomh Úna  Sean Moyes  Round 7 
 Friday 31st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-7 2-9 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Úna  Rab Lappin  Round 9 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-10 0-17 Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Úna  Martin Quinn  Round 12 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-13 1-16 St Malachy's Pairc Naomh Úna  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 14 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 3-14 1-17 CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc Naomh Úna  Sean Moyes  Round 17 
 Sunday 1st March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-10 0-3 CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc Naomh Úna  John Moran  Round 1 
 Sunday 15th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Na Piarsaigh Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 3 
 Sunday 5th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 6 
 Wednesday 15th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- St Malachy's Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 8 
 Sunday 26th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 2 
 Wednesday 6th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Naomh Padraig Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 11 
 Wednesday 20th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 4 
 Wednesday 27th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 13 
 Wednesday 3rd June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 14 
 Sunday 14th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 16 
 Wednesday 17th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- CLG MacDaibhéid Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 6 
 Sunday 21st June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- All Saints Ballymena Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 7 
 Wednesday 8th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 9 
 Friday 10th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 18