• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Friday 18th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Ruairí Óg  Liam Mc Bride  Qtr Final A 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Seán Uí Mhistéil Pairc Naomh Pól  Conall James Roberts  Qtr Final A 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG St Patricks Park  Darren Mc Keown  Qtr Final B 
7 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks --- --- Belfast Gaels Loughgiel Shamrocks  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final C 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Naomh Padraig Pairc MacRuari  Charlie Hemsworth  Qtr Final C 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Mac Uilin CLG --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUilin  Darren Mullan  Qtr Final D 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin St Endas  Paul Mc Keever  Qtr Final D 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Gall Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Mark O Neill  Qtr Final P1 
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Le Chéile   Kevin Parke  Qtr Final P2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ahoghill  Karol Doherty  Prelim 1 
 Saturday 19th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 15 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Kevin Lynch HC Lamh Dhearg     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Prelim 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM St Agnes' GAC --- --- Mac Uilin CLG Randalstown  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Qtr Final B 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Kevin Lynch HC Ruairí Óg     Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Michael Davitts Corrigan Park  Vincent Boyle  Prelim 3 
7 00 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Randalstown  Brendan Toland  Prelim 1 
 Sunday 20th August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry --- --- Naomh Éanna Portaferry  Hugh Torney  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Belfast Gaels Cuchullians-Dunloy  Sean Mc Guigan  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM St John's GAC --- --- Naomh Seamas Lamh Dhearg  Eamonn Mc Auley  Prelim 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Ballycran Ruairí Óg     Round 1 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Lamh Dhearg  Sean Laverty  Prelim 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- St Brigids GAC Glenavy GAC  Jarleth O Donnell  Prelim 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC Glenavy GAC  Gerard Dougan  Prelim 5 
 Monday 21st August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Clan na hEireann Carragan Ahoghill      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks St Patricks Park  John Carson  Round 11 
7 15 PM St John's GAC --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Corrigan Park     Round 11 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Creggan Kickhams --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Creggan Kickhams     Round 1 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Aidan Kelly  Round 4 
7 30 PM Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields --- --- Lamh Dhearg Patrick Sarsfields     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Kevin Lynch HC --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Kevin Lynch Park     Round 10 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Na Magha Lamh Dhearg     Round 11 
 Tuesday 22nd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Gort na Móna CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 9 
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Naomh Gall Erin's Own Cargin     Round 13 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Pairc Rossa     Round 13 
7 30 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- All Saints Ballymena Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 13 
7 30 PM Sean Stinson's --- --- Creggan Kickhams Ahoghill     Round 13 
7 30 PM St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon --- --- St Brigids GAC Pairc Na nGael     Round 13 
 Wednesday 23rd August 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel St Enda's     Round 5 
7 00 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields --- --- Naomh Gall Pairc Rossa  Mark O Neill  Qtr Final C 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Tir Na nOg Randalstown      
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Ballymena     Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uilin CLG --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc MacUilin     Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass St Comgall's     Round 9 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Ballinascreen --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Ballinascreen  Harry Graham  Round 13 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- St Brigids GAC St Enda's      
8 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- All Saints Ballymena Cuchullians-Dunloy      
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica