• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Monday 10th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Pairc MacUílín     Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
 Tuesday 11th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Naomh Bríd Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
7 30 PM Corpus Christi Gaels --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Pairc MacRuari  Eamon Hamill  Round 2 
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Naomh Pól  Conor Campbell  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Erin's Own Cargin  Colin Mallon  Round 2 
7 30 PM Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás --- --- Naomh Séamas Moneyglass  Richard Leahy  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- Naomh Gall Musgrave Park  Aaron Feeney  Round 2 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Lamh Dhearg  Brendan McPoland  Round 2 
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Naomh Padraig Pairc Rossa  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Elliott  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Paul Lagan  Round 2 
7 30 PM Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's --- --- Kickhams GAC Creggan St Joseph's  Joe Mc Cavana  Round 2 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Mary's Rasharkin  Ryan O Reilly  Round 2 
 Wednesday 12th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 4 
7 30 PM Pádraig Sáirseil CLG --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Bear Pit  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
7 30 PM CLG MacDaibhéid --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Davitt Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Pól  Martin Quinn  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- All Saints Ballymena Kirkwoods Park  Eamon Hamill  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Conall Roberts  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- BYE 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 4 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Patrick Pearses  Patrick Tumelty  Round 4 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín  Gerard Dougan  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil --- --- BYE John Mitchel     Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Éire Óg St Comgall's  John Moran  Round 4 
7 30 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin MacRory Park  Danny O Neill  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Roger Casements Portglenone --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Kelly Park  Karol Doherty  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Eoin --- --- Lamh Dhearg Corrigan Park  Darren McKeown  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Séamas Erin's Own Cargin  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Bríd --- --- St. Mary's Aghagallon Musgrave Park  Colm McDonald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Éanna Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
 Thursday 13th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Corpus Christi Gaels --- --- Mac Uílín CLG   Terry Reilly  Round 3 
7 30 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Glenariff Ossians  Brendan Toland  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Na Seamróga Pairc Rossa  Mark Mc Donald  Round 3 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown St Enda's  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 3 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 3 
7 30 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh --- --- Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Michael Hardy  Round 3 
 Friday 14th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 5 
7 30 PM Naomh Séamas --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's St James'  Mark Mc Donald  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Cuchullains Dun Lathaí --- --- Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
7 30 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- All Saints Ballymena Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone St Enda's     Round 6 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Naomh Gall  Martin Quinn  Round 6 
7 30 PM St. Mary's Aghagallon --- --- Lamh Dhearg Pairc Na nGael     Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Clann na hÉireann Carraigin --- --- Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille Erin's Own Cargin     Round 6 
7 30 PM Kickhams GAC Creggan --- --- Naomh Bríd Kickhams GAC Creggan     Round 6 
 Sunday 16th August 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí --- --- Pádraig Sáirseil CLG St Patricks Park     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glen Rovers --- --- Tír na nÓg Randalstown Glen Rovers GAC     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Glenariff Ossians     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- CLG MacDaibhéid Pairc Naomh Pól     Round 2 
2 00 PM Latharna Óg --- --- Shane Uí Néill Larne     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Lamh Dhearg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC      Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Eoin Corrigan Park     Round 2 
2 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Cuchullains Dun Lathaí Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Na Seamróga Naomh Gall     Round 2 
2 00 PM Ruairí Óg --- --- Naomh Éanna Ruairí Óg     Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin Ballymena     Round 2