• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Sunday 30th April 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
11 00 AM Naomh Gall --- --- Naomh Éanna Naomh Gall  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Loughgiel Shamrocks --- --- Ruairí Óg Loughgiel Shamrocks     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 PM Ballycran --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycran     Round 6 
1 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa     Round 6 
1 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Liam Mc Bride  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC --- --- Bredagh The Dub  Brendan Toland  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Ghaeil Chluanaidh --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Ahoghill  Paul Mc Sparran  Round 2 
3 00 PM St John's GAC --- --- Tír Na nÓg Randalstown Corrigan Park  Hugh Torney  Round 2 
3 00 PM Glen Rovers --- --- St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Glen Rovers GAC  Michael Hardy  Round 2 
3 00 PM Cathaoir an Rí --- --- Naomh Gall St Patricks Park  Kevin Parke  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Na Magha --- --- Gort na Móna CLG Na Magha  Francis Traynor  Round 2 
3 00 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Naomh Éanna Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 2 
3 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Colum Cille Con Magees Glenravel  Malachy Leech  Round 2 
3 00 PM Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Edendork  Colin Murray  Round 2 
3 00 PM Creggan Kickhams --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Creggan Kickhams  Aidan Kelly  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Brid Cloiche An Mhuillinn --- --- Mac Uilin CLG St Bridgid's Cloughmills  Vincent Boyle  Round 6 
3 00 PM Ballycran --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Ballycran  Owen Elliott  Round 6 
3 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Ballygalget Cuchullians-Dunloy  Eamon Hassan  Round 6 
3 00 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- Ruairí Óg Pairc Rossa  Colm Mc Donald  Round 6 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Agnes' GAC --- --- Na Piarsaigh St Agnes'  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 7 
3 00 PM Seán Uí Mhistéil --- --- O`Donnells John Mitchel  Martin Quinn  Round 7 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 30 PM Carryduff --- --- Robert Emmets Cushendun Carryduff  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
5 00 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Cuchullians-Dunloy  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 1 
 Monday 1st May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 00 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Cuchullains-Dunloy Boucher Road  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Saint Olcans --- --- Tír Na nÓg Randalstown   Kevin Parke  Round 5 
7 15 PM Shane Uí Néill --- --- Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC Pairc Ui fhearsithe  Malachy Leech  Round 5 
7 15 PM Na Magha --- --- Naomh Éanna Na Magha     Round 5 
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Brid Og Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Seamus Burns  Round 5 
7 15 PM Eoghan Rua --- --- Ghaeil Chluanaidh      Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Con Magee's Glenravel --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Con Magees Glenravel  Paul O Neill  Round 5 
7 15 PM St John's GAC --- --- Ballinascreen Corrigan Park     Round 5 
7 15 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Glenariff Ossians  Ryan O Reilly  Round 5 
7 15 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Mac Uilin CLG Naomh Gall  Aidan Kelly  Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Qtr Final A 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Glenariffe Oisin CLG Cuchullians-Dunloy  Darren Mc Keown  Qtr Final B 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks St Teresas  Mark Mc Donald  Qtr Final C 
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) --- --- Mac Uilin CLG Armoy  Vincent Boyle  Qtr Final D 
 Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- St John's GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 4 
7 15 PM St Ergnat's Moneyglass --- --- St Malachy's St Ergnat's, Moneyglass     Round 4 
7 15 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Cuchullians-Dunloy  Kevin Gormley  Round 4 
7 15 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Clan na Gael St James'  Paul Hughes  Round 4 
7 15 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh  Conall James Roberts  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Ballymena  Karol Doherty  Round 5 
7 30 PM Creggan Kickhams --- --- Naomh Éanna Creggan Kickhams  John Hasson  Round 5 
7 30 PM Lamh Dhearg --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Lamh Dhearg  Dean Fox  Round 5 
7 30 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 5 
7 30 PM Naomh Gall --- --- St Brigids GAC Naomh Gall  Eamon Hamill  Round 5 
7 30 PM Sean Stinson's --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC Ahoghill  Gerard Dougan  Round 5 
 Wednesday 3rd May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  Harry Graham  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM O`Donovan Rossa --- --- St John's GAC Pairc Rossa  Paul Hanna  Round 4 
7 30 PM Creggan Kickhams --- --- St. Mary's G.A.C. Aghagallon Creggan Kickhams  Thomas Mc Gilligan  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille --- --- Naomh Gall Ahoghill  Jarleth O Donnell  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Seamas --- --- Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St James'  Sean Laverty  Round 4 
7 30 PM Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC --- --- Roger Casements Portglenone Pairc MhicDhomhnaill/ÚiDhoctairtigh  Colm Mc Donald  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Naomh Seosamh/St Joseph's Tir Na nOg Randalstown  Fionntan Mc Cotter  Round 4 
7 30 PM All Saints Ballymena --- --- Michael Davitts Ballymena     Round 4 
7 30 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Naomh Éanna Cuchullians-Dunloy  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 4 
7 30 PM Gort na Móna CLG --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Páirc Mhic Ionnrachtaigh     Round 4 
7 30 PM St Brigids GAC --- --- St Ergnat's Moneyglass Musgrave Park  Brendan Toland  Round 4 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Ciceam Ard Eoin St Mary's Rasharkin  Vincent Boyle  Round 4 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields --- --- Seán Uí Mhistéil Patrick Sarsfields  Paul Burns  Round 8 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Con Magee's Glenravel Cliftonville  Thomas Rice  Round 8 
7 30 PM Mac Uilin CLG --- --- St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUilin  Karol Doherty  Round 8 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Clan na hEireann Carragan --- --- Lamh Dhearg Erin's Own Cargin  John Moran  Round 4 
 Friday 5th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Glenariffe Oisin CLG --- --- Ballinascreen Glenariff Ossians     Round 5 
6 45 PM Mac Uilin CLG --- --- Loughgiel Shamrocks Pairc MacUilin     Round 5 
6 45 PM Cuchullains-Dunloy --- --- Belfast Gaels Cuchullians-Dunloy     Round 5 
6 45 PM Slaughtneil --- --- Naomh Padraig (North Antrim) Slaughtneil     Round 5 
6 45 PM Kevin Lynch HC --- --- O`Donovan Rossa Kevin Lynch Park     Round 5 
6 45 PM St John's GAC --- --- Ruairí Óg Corrigan Park     Round 5 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Eoghan Rua --- --- Le Chéile      Round 4 
7 00 PM Naomh Gall --- --- Lamh Dhearg Naomh Gall     Round 4 
7 00 PM Tír Na nÓg Randalstown --- --- Lavey Tir Na nOg Randalstown     Round 4 
7 00 PM Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC --- --- Naomh Éanna Mallusk     Round 4 
 Saturday 6th May 2017
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Armagh --- --- Antrim Pearse Ogs     Quarter Final 
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Éanna --- --- Naomh Treasa CLG /St Teresa's GAC St Enda's     Round 11 
tag heuer replica sale
rolex replica sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica