• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

ACFL Div 3
Pos Team Played Won Lost Draw For Against Diff Points
1 Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2 2 0 0 31 12 19 4
2 St Mary's Rasharkin 2 2 0 0 32 29 3 4
3 Naomh Comhghall CLG 2 1 0 1 56 48 8 3
4 St Malachy's 2 1 0 1 55 52 3 3
5 Laochra Loch Lao 2 1 1 0 19 26 -7 2
6 CLG Uí Dhonaill 2 1 1 0 15 26 -11 2
7 Na Piarsaigh 1 0 1 0 16 18 -2 0
8 Éire Óg 2 0 2 0 20 23 -3 0
9 Mac Uílín CLG 1 0 1 0 12 15 -3 0
10 Naomh Padraig 2 0 2 0 22 29 -7 0
 Sunday 1st March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
12 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 2-10 0-3 CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc Naomh Úna  John Moran  Round 1 
12 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin 2-8 2-7 Naomh Padraig St Mary's Rasharkin  Eamonn Mc Auley  Round 1 
 Monday 2nd March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Na Piarsaigh Pairc MacUílín     Round 1 
 Wednesday 4th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Eire Og CLG  Paul Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 30 AM Na Piarsaigh --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Cliftonville      
1 30 AM Na Piarsaigh --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Cliftonville      
1 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Kirkwoods Park  Danny O Neill  Round 2 
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 2-6 1-7 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
1 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 3-7 3-9 St Mary's Rasharkin Patrick Pearses  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
3 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-5 0-16 Naomh Comhghall CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste  John Moran  Round 2 
3 30 PM St Malachy's 2-9 2-6 Mac Uílín CLG St Malachy's  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Friday 13th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc MacUílín     Round 3 
 Sunday 15th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG     Round 3 
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Na Piarsaigh Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 3 
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill St Comgall's     Round 3 
1 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Laochra Loch Lao St Malachy's     Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 4 
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- St Malachy's MacRory Park     Round 4 
1 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 4 
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Mac Uílín CLG 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 4 
1 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Éire Óg Patrick Pearses     Round 4 
 Sunday 29th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Eire Og CLG     Round 5 
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 5 
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Na Piarsaigh St Comgall's     Round 5 
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Pairc MacUílín     Round 5 
1 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Naomh Padraig St Malachy's     Round 5 
 Wednesday 1st April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Malachy's St Comgall's  Vincent Boyle  Round 1 
 Sunday 5th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 6 
1 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Kirkwoods Park     Round 6 
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Mac Uílín CLG MacRory Park     Round 6 
1 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 6 
1 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- St Malachy's Patrick Pearses     Round 6 
 Wednesday 8th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Naomh Padraig MacRory Park     Round 7 
6 45 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Na Piarsaigh 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 7 
6 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC St Comgall's     Round 7 
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 7 
6 45 PM St Malachy's --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Malachy's     Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
7 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- St Malachy's Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 8 
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Kirkwoods Park     Round 8 
7 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Laochra Loch Lao St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 8 
7 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill Patrick Pearses     Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Na Piarsaigh Kirkwoods Park     Round 9 
7 15 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin MacRory Park     Round 9 
7 15 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 9 
7 15 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc MacUílín     Round 9 
7 15 PM St Malachy's --- --- Éire Óg St Malachy's     Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 10 
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC MacRory Park     Round 10 
1 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Kirkwoods Park     Round 10 
1 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG St Malachy's     Round 10 
1 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Patrick Pearses     Round 10 
 Wednesday 6th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Naomh Padraig Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 11 
7 30 PM Éire Óg --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill Eire Og CLG     Round 11 
7 30 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Laochra Loch Lao St Comgall's     Round 11 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Na Piarsaigh St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 11 
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- St Malachy's Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Wednesday 13th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park     Round 12 
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Patrick Pearses     Round 12 
7 30 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG MacRory Park     Round 12 
7 30 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Mac Uílín CLG St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 12 
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- St Malachy's 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 12 
 Wednesday 27th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Naomh Padraig St Comgall's     Round 13 
7 45 PM St Malachy's --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill St Malachy's     Round 13 
7 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Pairc MacUílín     Round 13 
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 13 
7 45 PM Éire Óg --- --- Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG     Round 13 
 Wednesday 3rd June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- St Malachy's Kirkwoods Park     Round 14 
7 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Éire Óg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 14 
7 45 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Laochra Loch Lao MacRory Park     Round 14 
7 45 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Patrick Pearses     Round 14 
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 14 
 Sunday 7th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Eire Og CLG     Round 15 
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Naomh Padraig 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 15 
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill Pairc MacUílín     Round 15 
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin St Comgall's     Round 15 
1 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Na Piarsaigh St Malachy's     Round 15 
 Sunday 14th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill Kirkwoods Park     Round 16 
1 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Patrick Pearses     Round 16 
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 16 
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG     Round 16 
1 00 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- St Malachy's St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Éire Óg St Comgall's     Round 17 
1 00 PM St Malachy's --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC St Malachy's     Round 17 
1 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Naomh Padraig Pairc MacUílín     Round 17 
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 17 
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill --- --- Na Piarsaigh MacRory Park     Round 17 
 Friday 10th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Naomh Padraig Patrick Pearses     Round 18 
7 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 18 
7 45 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Laochra Loch Lao Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 18 
7 45 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Mac Uílín CLG St Comgall's     Round 18 
7 45 PM Éire Óg --- --- St Malachy's Eire Og CLG     Round 18