• You Are Here:
  • Home
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

 Wednesday 18th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 6-15 0-3 Éire Óg St Comgall's  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 1 
 Sunday 22nd April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 2-7 2-9 Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG  Paul Hughes  Round 2 
 Sunday 29th April 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Padraig 1-9 1-8 Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park  Paul Burns  Round 3 
 Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 1-13 0-8 Laochra Loch Lao 4G Coláiste Feirste  Sean Moyes  Round 4 
 Sunday 6th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 3-11 2-6 Éire Óg St Malachy's  Paul Burns  Round 5 
 Friday 11th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 2-16 Con Magee's Glenravel Eire Og CLG  Mark O Neill  Round 6 
 Sunday 13th May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 0-8 0-17 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna  Brendan Mc Cartan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-2 3-13 Ciceam Ard Eoin Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
 Friday 22nd June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 2-11 3-10 Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG  John Moran  Round 9 
 Wednesday 27th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-11 6-19 Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG  Eamon Hamill  Round 10 
 Friday 29th June 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-0 0-0 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 11 
 Wednesday 4th July 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-4 1-15 Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 12 
 Wednesday 1st August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 0-7 0-14 Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste  Cathal Mc Dermott  Round 13 
 Sunday 5th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-12 1-13 St Malachy's Eire Og CLG  Tomas Eastwood  Round 14 
 Saturday 18th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Con Magee's Glenravel 4-20 2-7 Éire Óg Páirc an Athar Mhic Fhinn  Vincent Boyle  Round 15 
 Friday 24th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Padraig 3-13 0-3 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 29th August 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg 2-12 3-5 Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Eire Og CLG  Paul Burns  Round 16 
 Monday 3rd September 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Na Piarsaigh 2-13 5-10 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Paul Hanna  Round 18 
 Sunday 14th October 2018
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
2 00 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 5-27 0-4 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Martin Quinn  Round 17 
 Sunday 31st March 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM St Malachy's 2-9 0-6 Éire Óg Cherryvale  Colin Mallon  Round 1 
 Wednesday 10th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC 1-10 0-9 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 2 
 Sunday 14th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
4 00 PM Éire Óg 0-6 3-12 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC St Agnes  Eamon Hamill  Round 3 
 Friday 26th April 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 0-7 0-8 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Colin Mallon  Round 4 
 Wednesday 1st May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-13 2-16 Ciceam Ard Eoin St Agnes  Tomas Eastwood  Round 5 
 Wednesday 8th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 00 PM Na Piarsaigh 1-18 1-7 Éire Óg Cliftonville  Damien Mc Geady  Round 6 
 Sunday 12th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Mac Uílín CLG 0-4 0-13 Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín  Gerard Dougan  Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-7 1-11 Naomh Comhghall CLG St Agnes  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th May 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Laochra Loch Lao 1-5 3-11 Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste  Eamon Hamill  Round 9 
 Wednesday 5th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-13 2-11 St Malachy's St Agnes  Martin Quinn  Round 10 
 Sunday 9th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 1-9 1-9 Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC St Agnes     Round 11 
 Sunday 16th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 5-16 0-7 Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Pól  Paul Jordan  Round 12 
 Friday 28th June 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 3-8 0-14 CLG Uí Dhonaill St Agnes  Charlie Hemsworth  Round 13 
 Wednesday 3rd July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
8 15 PM Ciceam Ard Eoin 6-23 1-6 Éire Óg Fennell Park  Rab Lappin  Round 14 
 Sunday 7th July 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Éire Óg 2-13 3-9 Na Piarsaigh St Agnes     Round 15 
 Sunday 4th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
3 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG 4-21 1-9 Éire Óg St Comgall's  Ryan O Reilly  Round 17 
 Wednesday 14th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-16 2-9 Laochra Loch Lao St Agnes  Eamon Hamill  Round 18 
 Friday 16th August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 0-0 0-0 Mac Uílín CLG St Agnes  Sean Elliott  Round 16 
 Friday 23rd August 2019
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-9 1-11 Ciceam Ard Eoin Pairc Naomh Pól  Charlie Hemsworth  Preliminary 
 Wednesday 4th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg 1-7 0-11 Laochra Loch Lao Eire Og CLG  Paul Burns  Round 1 
 Sunday 8th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM CLG Uí Dhonaill 2-6 1-7 Éire Óg MacRory Park  Barry Hotchkiss  Round 2 
 Sunday 15th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Padraig Eire Og CLG     Round 3 
 Sunday 22nd March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Na Piarsaigh --- --- Éire Óg Patrick Pearses     Round 4 
 Sunday 29th March 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- St Mary's Rasharkin Eire Og CLG     Round 5 
 Sunday 5th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC --- --- Éire Óg Pairc Naomh Úna     Round 6 
 Wednesday 8th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
6 45 PM Mac Uílín CLG --- --- Éire Óg Pairc MacUílín     Round 7 
 Wednesday 15th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Comhghall CLG Eire Og CLG     Round 8 
 Wednesday 29th April 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 15 PM St Malachy's --- --- Éire Óg St Malachy's     Round 9 
 Sunday 3rd May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Laochra Loch Lao --- --- Éire Óg 4G Coláiste Feirste     Round 10 
 Wednesday 6th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Éire Óg --- --- CLG Uí Dhonaill Eire Og CLG     Round 11 
 Wednesday 13th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 30 PM Naomh Padraig --- --- Éire Óg Kirkwoods Park     Round 12 
 Wednesday 27th May 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Éire Óg --- --- Na Piarsaigh Eire Og CLG     Round 13 
 Wednesday 3rd June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM St Mary's Rasharkin --- --- Éire Óg St Mary's Rasharkin     Round 14 
 Sunday 7th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Naomh Úna CLG/St Agnes' GAC Eire Og CLG     Round 15 
 Sunday 14th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Éire Óg --- --- Mac Uílín CLG Eire Og CLG     Round 16 
 Sunday 28th June 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
1 00 PM Naomh Comhghall CLG --- --- Éire Óg St Comgall's     Round 17 
 Friday 10th July 2020
Time Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Venue Referee Round
7 45 PM Éire Óg --- --- St Malachy's Eire Og CLG     Round 18